The list is update every wednesday and saturday.

U12 Registered players

NameGenderLevelCountryEYGC Room (nights) 
Léo BILLONM15Kfr FRno1
Adam MORELM11Kfr FRno2
Eliot LUSSEREAUM20Kfr FRno3
Laouen DurandM16Kfr FR34
George HANM3Kgb GBno5
Gaëtan LERETAILLEM20Kfr FRno6
Angelika RiegerF12Kde DE37
Davide BernardisM2Kit ITno8
Clément BEZYM20Kfr FRno9
Polina KrushelnytskaF8Kua UAno10
Olesia MalkoF20Kua UAno11
Volodymyr VoinoM17Kua UAno12
Yehor LysenkoM12Kua UAno13
Vsevolod OvsiienkoM7Kua UAno14
Yekateryna SiverF18Kua UAno15
Marta Mordovets-TkachF18Kua UAno16
Ustin KholodM15Kua UA317
Petro MakagonM15Kua UA318
Lev KalmykovM20Kua UA319
Stjepan MedakM15Khr Hr420
Miao-Yan LawF20Kde DEno21
Tomas KristM17Kcz CZ422
Veronika KristovaF19Kcz CZ423
Svjatoslav ShalnevM18Kru RU424
Amir FakhrutdinovM9Kru RU325
Alonso Oliveira PuertoM20Kfr FRno26
Jan KudlaM17Kpl POL327
Hanna KudlaF20Kpl POL328
Lexiang SunM7Kfr FR329
Augustin BrahimM17Kfr FR330
Ruslan TarasovM7Kru RUno31
Askar KhusainovM6Kru RUno32
Artur GimadievM8Kru RUno33

U16 Registered players

NameGenderLevelCountryEYGC Room (nights) 
Aurélien MORELM3Kfr FRno1
Isaac SCRIBEM1Kfr FRno2
Elian MANGINM7Kfr FRno3
Ismaël FATHALLAHM8Kfr FRno4
Ahmed-Bilal FATHALLAHM10Kfr FRno5
NIcolas ROBICHONM9Kfr FRno6
Benoit ROBICHONM10Kfr FRno7
Max BILLONM11Kfr FRno8
Marianna SZYCHOWIAK
F10Kpl POL39
KIM SCHOTT
M14Kfr FR310
Tudual DURAND
M7Kfr FR311
Vasco VASSARD-VALEROM16Kfr FRno12
Matéo LANGERM10Kfr FR313
Dmytro RUSANOVSKYIM1Kua UAno14
Yevhen RUSANOVSKYIM2Kua UAno15
Ibrahim BEKENNICHEM20Kfr FRno16
Dylan DKHYLM20Kfr FRno17
Anes BENKORBAM20Kfr FRno18
Pablo DUCHENEM20Kfr FRno19
Florian HUYNHM20Kfr FRno20
Madalin ANDRIESIM20Kro ROno21
Egor ArsentyevM1Dru RU322
Valerii KrushelnytskyiM4Dua UAno23
Marian KushnirM12Kua UAno24
Vitalii PelekhM7Kua UAno25
Maksym StasiukM14Kua UAno26
Maksym BerezhniakM6Kua UAno27
Nazar BerezhniakM10Kua UAno28
Andrii KavunM12Kua UAno29
Dmytro KavunM16Kua UAno30
Linh Vu TuM5Kfr FRno31
Edmund SmithM7Kgb GB332
Thibault MorelM9Kfr FRno33
Leon DEFERM6Kcz CZno34
Robert MedakM9Khr Hr435
Guillaume OugierM1Dfr FRno36
Lucien HitierM12Kfr FR337
Zaki BeteshM5Kgb GB438
Jacob HaynesM14Kgb GB439
Daniel GascoyneM15Kgb GB440
Philemon LucienM10Kfr FRno41
Virzhinia ShalnevaF1Dru RU442
Oscar VazquezM3Des ESno43
Philéas MonateM13Kfr FR344
Isabel DonleF10Kde DE445
Jyrgen GyssonM7Kee EEno46
Solal ZémorM2Kfr FRno47
Jakov GalunovM1Dil ILno48
Andrej MramorovM2Dru RUno49
Dita VasovaF4Kcz CZ450

U20 Registered players

NameGenderLevelCoutryEYGC Room (nights) 
Yves SergeantM1Dfr FR5
Ariane OugierF1Dfr FRno2
Guillaume LobM1Dfr FR36
Sylvain BousquetM1Kfr FR4
Justin CapikM3Kfr FRno3
Yaroslav MalkoM4Kua UAno8
Diego Olivares ThibaudM6Kfr FRno1
Macha JumelinF8Kfr FRno7
Tomsu AdrianaF1Dcz CZ39
Roella SmithF7Kgb GB310
Tristan DEFERM3Kcz CZno11
Mirta MedakF4Khr Hr4 12
Ronan DelasnerieM4Kfr FR313
Tom BradburyM13Kgb GB414
Théo BedouetM7Kfr FR315
Sinan DjepovM5Dbg BGno16
Jacob HaynesM13Kgb GB417
Léo TeychennéM6Kfr FRno18
Anezka BukovskaF4Kcz CZ419
Vojtech VasaM4Kcz CZ420
Stepan PopovM5Dru RUno21

Adults – Family

NameCountryTeam leader - FamilyEYGC Accomodation (nights) 
Wojciech Szychowiakpl POLTeam Leader31
Katarzyna Szychowiakpl POLFamily32
Schott mèrefr FRFamily33
Schott soeurfr FRFamily34
Liubov Vysotskaua UAFamilyno5
Nataliia Rusanovskaua UAFamilyno6
Volodymyr Kachanovskyiua UATeam leaderno7
Roman Kushnirua UAFamilyno8
Olena Kachanovskaua UAFamilyno9
Oksana Malkoua UAFamilyno10
Nataliia Voinoua UAFamilyno11
Serhii Voinoua UAFamilyno12
Inna Pelekhua UAFamilyno13
Valentyna Berezhniakua UAFamilyno14
Roman KAVUNua UAFamilyno15
Svitlana Lysenkoua UAFamilyno16
Viktoriia Symonenkoua UATeam leader - Kievno17
Svitlana Kalmutskaua UAFamilyno18
Tetyana Siverua UAFamilyno19
Jean-Louis Tufr FRFamilyno20
Valerii Liverinovua UATeam Leaderno21
Oleksandr Kholodua UAFamily322
Viktoriia Kholodua UAFamily323
Pavlo Makahonua UAFamily324
Ruslana Rudenkoua UAFamily325
Lukas Podperacz CZTeam Leader326
Paul Smithgb GBFamily327
Andrea Smithgb GBFamily328
Kelda Smithgb GBFamily329
Thierry DEFERcz CZFamilyno30
Michaela DEFERcz CZFamilyno31
Damir Medakhr HrTeam Leader432
Jasnica Medakhr HrFamily433
Richard Hitierfr FRFamily334
Martin Harveygb GBTeam Leader435
Nicoletta Balzarettiit ITFamilyno36
Dagmar Kristovacz CZFamily437
Tomas Kristcz CZFamily438
Denis Shalnevru RUFamily439
Natalia Shalnevaru RUFamily440
Benjamin Monatefr FRFamily341
Dinara Gilmutdinovaru RUTeam Leader342
Aydar Fakhrutdinovru RUFamily343
Jana Hricovacz CZTeam Leader444
Grzegorz Kudlapl POLTeam Leader345
Aleksandra Helwakpl POLFamily346
Natalia Kovalevaru RUTeam Leaderno47

Staff